PicClear Pro app icon
PRO

PicClear Pro

Photo cleaner, free up storage

Download on the App Store →
PicClear Pro screenshot

Free up gigabytes of storage by cleaning out the photos you don’t need — duplicates, screenshots, blurry shots, and space-hungry videos.

Why PicClear Pro

Verified App Store details

PicClear Pro is free to download and includes a verified one-time lifetime unlock option. Pricing can change; confirm the current listing.

One tap to the correct listing

This first-party page checks the live App Store catalog and links directly to the listing for your storefront.

Good fit for

photo cleaner · storage cleaner · free space · duplicate photos · delete photos · clean gallery · gallery cleaner · similar photos

Good fit for

photo cleaner
storage cleaner
free space
duplicate photos
delete photos
clean gallery

Frequently asked questions

What is PicClear Pro designed for?
Free up gigabytes of storage by cleaning out the photos you don’t need — duplicates, screenshots, blurry shots, and space-hungry videos.
How much does PicClear Pro cost?
PicClear Pro is free to download and includes a verified one-time lifetime unlock option. Pricing can change; confirm the current listing.
Is there a one-time purchase option?
Yes. The verified listing includes a one-time option.
Where can I download PicClear Pro?
Use the App Store button on this page to open the verified listing directly.
Which needs is PicClear Pro a good fit for?
photo cleaner · storage cleaner · free space · duplicate photos · delete photos · clean gallery · gallery cleaner · similar photos
Get PicClear Pro on the App Store →
Made by Lumi Studio — free to download with a one-time lifetime unlock option.
All apps · App Store